HPF

Past HPF Scholars

LIST OF SCHOLARS-2018
Total Number of Scholars: 155
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2017
Total Number of Scholars: 87
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2016
Total Number of Scholars: 46
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2015
Total Number of Scholars: 58
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2014
Total Number of Scholars: 59
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2013
Total Number of Scholars: 83
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2012
Total Number of Scholars: 73
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2011
Total Number of Scholars: 84
Read More..
LIST OF SCHOLARS-2010
Total Number of Scholars: 120
Read More..
X
Sl No. Student Code No. Name Institute Name Courses
1 HPF2014/01 PIYUSH CHOUDHARY DON BOSCO LILUAH H. S (Science Stream). ENGINEERING, CLASS XI AND XII
2 HPF2014/02 ALAKA SINGH ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY B.Tech ( Electronics & Communication Engg) (2013-2016)
3 HPF2014/03 SURABHI GUPTA ST. XAVIERS SCHOOL H. S (Science Stream), GEOLOGY
4 HPF2014/04 ADITI SARAFF ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE BBA, 2014-2017
5 HPF2014/05 SHRUTI AGARWAL SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL H.S (Commerce), CLASS XI AND XII
6 HPF2014/06 RACHANA MISHRA BALIKA SIKSHA SADAN H. S (Science Stream) MEDICAL
7 HPF2014/07 ANAND SHARMA BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL H. S (Science Stream), Engineering
8 HPF2014/08 BISHNU KUMAR KUSHWAHA JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY (2013-2017) Information Technology
9 HPF2014/09 ANAND KUMAR THAKUR INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, SHIBPUR. B.E (Civil Engineering) (2013-2017)
10 HPF2014/10 BHAVESH KUMAR GUPTA DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY B Tech (Mechanical Engg)(2013-2017)
11 HPF2014/11 HEMANT SHARMA ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE B. Com (Hons) (2012-2015)
12 HPF2014/12 SURAJ SHAW UNIVERSITY OF KALYANI B Tech (Elect & Instrumentation Engg). 2012-2016
13 HPF2014/13 SREYA SINHA HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR CLASS XI & XII. H. S (Science Stream) MEDICAL
14 HPF2014/14 SOURAV MODI NATIONAL LAW UNIVERSITY, JODHPUR BBA , LLB. (Hons) (2013-2018)
15 HPF2014/15 KAMRAN MURAD Techno India University Mechanical Engineering (2014-2018)
16 HPF2014/16 VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA Budge Budge Institute of Technology B Tech- computer sc and eng.(2013-2017)
17 HPF2014/17 AMISHA SHARMA ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH ISC- Science. (2014-2016)
18 HPF2014/18 SHRUTI SADANI ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE B. Com (Hons) (2014-2017
19 HPF2014/19 PRABHATI CHOUDHARY ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE B.Com
20 HPF2014/20 MEGHNA LODHA AGRASAIN BALIKA SIKSHA SADAN CLASS XI & XII- COM. (2014-2016)
21 HPF2014/21 MEHNAZ AHMED ASUTOSH COLLEGE B Sc- Biochemistry. (2014-2017)
22 HPF2014/22 SAPNA RAI SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS XI & XII-SCIENCE. (2014-2016)
23 HPF2014/23 MAYANK SHARMA SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS XI & XII-SCIENCE. (2014-2016)
24 HPF2014/24 SUDHA PRASAD BALLYGUNGE SHIKSHA SADAN XI (Science)- medical (2014-2016)
25 HPF2014/25 MAYANK KUMAR SANTHALIA ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE B Com. CA. (2014-2017)
26 HPF2014/26 KUNAL SARAOGI LLOYD LAW COLLEGE, GREATER NOIDA BA-LLB (5 YEAR COURSE) (2013-2018)
27 HPF2014/28 NAVIN SHAW Kalyani Mahavidyalaya Statistics Hons. (2014-2017)
28 HPF2014/29 AVANTIKA SHARMA West Bengal national university of Juridical Sciences. BA-LLB (5 YEAR COURSE) (2014-2019)
29 HPF2014/30 SHIKHA BAGARIA Seth Anandram Jaipuria College B. COM, CS
30 HPF2014/31 ISHITA THACKER ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE BBA, (2013-2016)
31 HPF2014/32 AMIT SHAW JAGATDAL CHASHMA-I-RAHMAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. H. S, WB BOARD (Science Stream) ENG.
32 HPF2014/33 VIKASH SHAW JAGATDAL CHASHMA-I-RAHMAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. H. S, WB BOARD (Science Stream) ENG.
33 HPF2014/34 OM PRAKASH YADAV JAGATDAL CHASHMA-I-RAHMAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. H. S, WB BOARD (Science Stream) ENG.
34 HPF2014/35 RISHAV GUPTA JAGATDAL CHASHMA-I-RAHMAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. H. S, WB BOARD (Science Stream) ENG.
35 HPF2014/36 ANIKET THAKUR SHREE JAIN VIDYALA CLASS XI & XII. H. S, WB BOARD (Science Stream) medical
36 HPF2014/37 SAHBA NAAZ GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE B.COM HONS. (2014-2017)
37 HPF2014/38 MAMTA MAHATO BURDWAN HARISAVA HINDU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. H. S (Science Stream) WB BOARD.
38 HPF2014/39 RAHUL GUPTA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS CLASS XI & XII. H. S (Science Stream) WB BOARD. ENGG
39 HPF2014/40 SIDDHARTHA HAZRA JHAKRA HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. H. S, WB BOARD (Science Stream) medical
40 HPF2014/41 SONU KR. SHAW KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2. ISHAPORE. CLASS XI & XII. CBSE. (Science Stream) ENGG.
41 HPF2014/42 BINAY AGARWAL SHREE BHARATI CLASS XI & XII. CBSE. (Science Stream) ENGG.
42 HPF2014/43 ADITYA AGARWAL HOLY HOME, SERAMPORE CLASS XI & XII. ISC (Science Stream) ENGG.
43 HPF2014/44 RAHUL GUPTA VIKRAM VIDYALAYA BRANCH CLASS XI & XII. WB BOARD (Science Stream) ENGG.
44 HPF2014/45 HARSH AGARWAL SHREERAM COLLEGE OF COMMERCE, DU B.COM HONS. (2014-2017)
45 HPF2014/46 BISWARUP MAHALA JHARGRAM KUMUD KUMARI INSTITUTION CLASS XI & XII. WB BOARD (Science Stream) MEDICAL
46 HPF2014/47 SK. MAJID BARISHA VIVEKANANDA HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. WB BOARD (Science Stream) MEDICAL
47 HPF2014/48 DIP SADHUKHAN NEW ALIPORE MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII. WB BOARD (Science Stream) ENGG.
48 HPF2014/49 GAJENDRA SOLANKI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT Computer Science Engineering, (2014-2018)
49 HPF2014/50 GAURAV SINGH R.G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE MBBS (4 1/2 YEAR COURSE) (2013-2017)
50 HPF2014/51 RISHI KAPOOR ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE, ICAI B. Com (Hons) (2014-2017) CA
51 HPF2014/52 HIRAL GUPTA ST.Xavier's College M.Com, 2014-2016
52 HPF2014/54 SIMRAN SHARMA ST.Xavier's College B.COM and CA (2014-2017)
53 HPF2014/55 ABHISHEK KUMAR JAIN ST.Xavier's College B.COM and CA (2014-2017)
54 HPF2014/56 VIVEK KARNANI ST.Xavier's College B.COM and CA (2014-2017)
55 HPF2014/57 ANJALI SHARMA MARIA'S DAY SCHOOL CLASS XII, SCIENCE STREAM, ISC, (ENGG)
56 HPF2014/58 ADITI VASANJEE J.D. BIRLA INSTITUTE BSC IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION MANAGEMENT (2013-2016)
57 HPF2014/59 SANDIP KUMAR SINGH SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS XI, SCIENCE, WB BOARD, ENGG
58 HPF2014/60 SUBHAM AGARWAL ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE, ICAI B Com. CA. (2014-2017)
59 HPF2014/61 "SHARMILA BISWAS " RCC INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY B.Tech ( Electronics & Communication Engg) (2013-2016)
X
Sl No. Student Code No. Name Institute Name Courses
1 SRHP2013/01 Swati Sharma George College BCA (2012-2015)
2 SRHP2013/02 Ayushe Gupta Balika Siksha Sadan Class XI (2013-2015)
3 SRHP2013/03 Ankita Kiran Institute of Engineering & Management BCA 1st Sem (2013-2016)
4 SRHP2013/04 Smriti jha Shree Jain Vidyalaya for Girls Class XI (2013-2015). Science stream,(meds) WB board
5 SRHP2013/05 Tarun Kumar Yadav IHM Kolkata Hotel Mgmt.1st sem (2013-2016)
6 SRHP2013/06 Prateek Kajaria IIT Delhi M.Tech 1st Sem
7 SRHP2013/07 Amrita Singh National High School Class XI, science. Eng. WB BORAD
8 SRHP2013/08 Dhanraj Shaw Dhanraj Shaw SRHP2013/08
9 SRHP2013/09 Avinash Jaiswal Avinash Jaiswal SRHP2013/09
10 SRHP2013/10 Simran Chowhan National High School Class XI. Science . Eng. WB BOARD.
11 SRHP2013/11 Radhika Mall The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India/ Jaipuria College SUM B.Com 1st Yr (2013-2016) and appeared for CPT
12 SRHP2013/12 Radhika Mundhra The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com 1st Yr and appeared for CPT
13 SRHP2013/13 Gunjan Harsh Seth Soorajmull Jalan Balika Vidyalaya Class XI
14 SRHP2013/14 Srishti Karnani St. Xavier's College B.Com 1st Yr
15 SRHP2013/15 Tanisha Goenka The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com,CA
16 SRHP2013/16 Amarnath Sharma The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com,CA
17 SRHP2013/17 Akash Shaw Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI. Science stream
18 SRHP2013/18 Puja Singhania The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com,CA
19 SRHP2013/19 Debodipto Sinha Alliance Fransaise du Bengale French Course
20 SRHP2013/20 Ayushi Jain National Institute of Fashion Technology Fashion Technology (2012-2016)
21 SRHP2013/21 Tanu Singh Nopany Institute of Healthcare Studies Physiotherapy (BPT) (2013-2018)
22 SRHP2013/22 Ashish Kedia St. Xavier's College & The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com & IPCC
23 SRHP2013/23 Rinky Kumari The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India IPCC
24 SRHP2013/24 Abhishek Mishra St. Xavier's Institution Class XI. Commerce stream
25 SRHP2013/25 Suraj Tiwari St. Xaviers College M.Sc 1st Year
26 SRHP2013/26 Manish Kumar Poddar National High School (Boys) Class XI
27 SRHP2013/27 Abinas Pradhan   M.Sc Five years Integrated Physics.Currently in 4th year
28 SRHP2013/28 Vikash Tiwari Haldia Institute of Technology B.Tech 3rd Sem (2012-2016)
29 SRHP2013/29 Aatish Chandak National Institute of Technology, Karnataka B.Tech 5th Sem
30 SRHP2013/30 Sinet Chowdhury George College BCA 1st Sem (2013-2016)
31 SRHP2013/31 Rohit Kumar Prajapati Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI. Science stream
32 SRHP2013/32 Sourav Bhusan Chakraborty Belgharia High School Class XI
33 SRHP2013/33 Sonu Shaw Jaipuria College B.Com,CA
34 SRHP2013/34 Pratik Bhoutika Aditya Academy Senior Secondary Class XI
35 SRHP2013/35 Sona Agarwal The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India CA
36 SRHP2013/36 Himanshu Gupta Don Bosco Class XI
37 SRHP2013/37 Farheen Najm The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India, sivnath shastri college, south city B.Com
38 SRHP2013/38 Harshit Chandak BESU,Shibpur B.Tech
39 SRHP2013/39 Akash Chowdhary Shree Jain Vidayala H.S Class XI
40 SRHP2013/40 Abhishek Rai Shree Jain Vidayala H.S Class XI
41 SRHP2013/41 Srishti Singh Future Institute of Engineering and Management Studies B.Tech 2nd Year (2012-2016)
42 SRHP2013/42 Subham Rout Sunrise (Eng Medium) School Class XI. Stream science
43 SRHP2013/43 Harshita Chittangia Shree Shikshayatan College B.Com 1st year
44 SRHP2013/44 Tushar Sharma ICAI. ICA B.com 1st year.(2013-2016)
45 SRHP2013/45 Suman Sharma Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XII(2012-2014)
46 SRHP2013/46 Suman Chorasia Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI. Commerce stream. WB BOARD
47 SRHP2013/47 Smita Singh Kalyani Engineering College B.Tech 3rd yr.
48 SRHP2013/48 Neha Kumari Shaw St. Jhon Diocesan Girls H.S School Class XI. Science stream
49 SRHP2013/49 Anu Kumari Gupta Agrasain Balika Siksha Sadan Class XI (SCIENCE)
50 SRHP2013/50 Divya Kanodia St. Xavier's College B.Com 1st year
51 SRHP2013/51 Aparna Patra Budge Budge Indtitute of Technology Diploma in Civil Engineering
52 SRHP2013/52 Ajay Kumar Chowdhury St. Thomas College of Engineering & Technology B.Tech (1st Year)
53 SRHP2013/53 Akshay Mehta Don Bosco School,Liliah Class XI
54 SRHP2013/54 Himani Shahi The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com 1st yr,CA
55 SRHP2013/55 Harshit Khandelwal IIT Kharagpur Exploration Geophysics,1st yr
56 SRHP2013/56 Ananya Sarkar The Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com,CA
57 SRHP2013/58 Rishav Drolia Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI. Commerce stream
58 SRHP2013/59 Vaibhav Sahal National Power Training Institute B.Tech 1st Yr
59 SRHP2013/60 Ketan Sharma St. Xaviers College B.Com 1st yr.
60 SRHP2013/61 Rachana Sharma National High School For Girls Class XI
61 SRHP2013/62 Sonal Singh Srirampur College B.Sc 2nd yr
62 SRHP2013/63 Anjali Verma St. Xavier's College B.Sc 1st year
63 SRHP2013/64 Anshu Singal Bhawanipur Gujrati Education Society,ICAI B.Com (2012 - 2015)
64 SRHP2013/65 Jyoti Sethia Balika Shikhsa Sadan Class XI. Science stream
65 SRHP2013/66 Arunjyoti Sanyal Jhargram Kumud Kumari Institution Class XI
66 SRHP2013/67 Nimmi Goswami Asansol Engineering College B.Tech 3rd Yr.
67 SRHP2013/68 Aayush Tiwari Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI
68 SRHP2013/69 Danish Singh Amity University B.Tech 2nd Yr (2012-2016)
69 SRHP2013/70 Raksha Chordia Shri Shikshayatan College B.Com 1st Yr
70 SRHP2013/71 Jeshika Rai Loreto Day School Class XI
71 SRHP2013/72 Sayan Bhowmick Hare School Class XI (2013-2015)
72 SRHP2013/73 Shreya Agarwal Haryana Vidya Mandir Class XI (2013-2015) SCIENCE
73 SRHP2013/74 Antara Pathak Surendra Nath Law College BA LLB,1st year (2013-2018)
74 SRHP2013/75 Vivek Rai IIT Kharagpur2012-2017 ( B.tech and M.tech. BIO TECHNOLOGY
75 SRHP2013/76 Shobhit Dave Career Launcher Class XI
76 SRHP2013/77 Karishma Gupta MCKVIE -(2011-2015) B.tech-Information Technology
77 SRHP2013/78 Jyoti Upadhyay Jadavpur University B.A 3rd year
78 SRHP2013/79 Rohit Kumar Solanki St. Xaviers College B.com hons(2013-2016)
79 SRHP2013/80 Sushama Singh Govt College of engineering and Textile Technology B.tech (2011-2015)
80 SRHP2013/81 ASISH KUMAR UPADHYAY Bholananda National Vidyalaya Class XI (2013-2015)
81 SRHP2013/82 Aditi Gupta Shri Shikshayatan College B.Com Part I
82 SRHP2013/83 Ankit Shah IMT Nagpur PGDBM (1st Sem)
83 SRHP2013/84 SUPROVO DEYY CALCUTTA PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XII (APRIL 14- MARCH 15)
X
Sl No. Student Code No. Name Institute Name Courses
1 SRHP2012/01 KHALID RASHID Neotia Institute of tech. Management and Science Marine Engineering
2 SRHP2012/02 PRINCE ROY "South Point High School,IISER" CLASS XI & XII
3 SRHP2012/03 MUKTA DUTTA BANIK Archarya Prafulla Chandra College B.S.C (CHEM HONS)
4 SRHP2012/04 TRIPTI LADHA ICAI, THK Jain College B.com 3rd year. CA Finals
5 SRHP2012/05 JAYANT JAISWAL Heritage Institute of Technology B.Tech
6 SRHP2012/06 RIYANKA DHAR Scottish Church College Hons in Computer Science
7 SRHP2012/07 SUNNY SHARMA Goenka College of Commerce and Business Administration CA, B.Com
8 SRHP2012/08 ANTARA MEHTA Sunrise English Medium school CLASS XI & XII
9 SRHP2012/09 MANISHA GUPTA Seth Soorajmall jalan girls college B.Com
10 SRHP2012/10 S. K. ABDUL SHARUKH Umesh Chandra College/ ICAI B.com & CA
11 SRHP2012/11 SWASTI AGARWAL St. Xavier's College B.Com and CA
12 SRHP2012/12 JUHI KHATOON Khalsa High School Class XI & XII
13 SRHP2012/13 ANKIT CHOWDHURY St. Laurance High School Class XI & XII, COMM
14 SRHP2012/14 KOMAL YADAV "National High School for Girls, IEM" "CLASS XI & XII, B.Tech"
15 SRHP2012/15 SANJANA JHA Maheshwari Girls School Class XI & XII
16 SRHP2012/17 KARAN MISHRA Company Secretaries of India B.Com, C.S.
17 SRHP2012/18 NIKITA SHAW Sivnath Sastri B.Com Hons.
18 SRHP2012/19 ARJU SINGH "SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA FOR GIRLS, TARADEVI HARAKHCHAND KANKARIA COLLEGE" CLASS XI & XII
19 SRHP2012/20 TAUSIF AHMED Shree Jain Vidyala CLASS XI & XII
20 SRHP2012/21 SUBRATA DAS Bankura Unnayani Institute of Engineering B.Tech
21 SRHP2012/22 SHIVAM SONI Heritage Institute of Technology B.Tech (chemical eng)
22 SRHP2012/23 KISHAN KUMAR KHARWAR Govt. college of eng and textile tech B.Tech
23 SRHP2012/24 HOMA IQBAL Surendranath College CA, B.COM
24 SRHP2012/25 VARSHA SINGH Shiv Nath Sashtri College CA, B.COM
25 SRHP2012/26 SWEETY SHARMA Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI and XII.
26 SRHP2012/27 SHUBHAM AGARWAL ICAI CA
27 SRHP2012/28 RAHUL AGARWAL ICAI CA
28 SRHP2012/29 SWEETY SINGH SERAMPORE COLLEGE B.COM, CA
29 SRHP2012/30 RAKESH SHARMA College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubhaneshwar Mechanical eng
30 SRHP2012/31 NIKITA CHAMARIA St. Xaviers college, ICAI B.com & CA
31 SRHP2012/32 RESHMA KHATOON Seth Soorajmall jalan girls college B.COM HONS
32 SRHP2012/33 ANUJ SINGH Don Bosco School,Liluah Class XI. SCIENCE. ENG.
33 SRHP2012/34 NEELAM SHUKLA Vivekanand College, (2012-2015) B.Com, CS
34 SRHP2012/35 AKSHAY KUMAR LATH Umesh Chandra College/ ICAI B. Com
35 SRHP2012/36 KAILASH SINGH Umesh Chandra College/ ICAI B. Com, 2nd year
36 SRHP2012/37 VIVEK AGARWAL Xaviers college, ICAI B.Com,CA
37 SRHP2012/38 RICHA AGARWAL INDIRA GANDHI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII
38 SRHP2012/39 KUSUM KUMARI KESHARWARI Rani Birla Girls college Geography Honours
39 SRHP2012/40 SURAJ KUMAR SHAH "Kendriya Vidyalaya Barrackpore, Dr. B.C. Roy College" "CLASS XI & XII , B.Tech"
40 SRHP2012/41 AFREEN NAJM SAIFEE GOLDEN JUBILEE ENG PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII , CA
41 SRHP2012/42 JYOTSNA SINGH Govt college of eng. And textile technology B.tech , 1st year(2012-2016)
42 SRHP2012/43 Sweety Kajaria St. Xaviers College B.Com, CA
43 SRHP2012/44 SUMIT RANJAN DAS St. Xaviers College B.Com, CA
44 SRHP2012/45 JAYANT JHANWAR St. Xaviers College B.Com
45 SRHP2012/46 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA RCC INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY B.TECH, electronics and comm engg.
46 SRHP2012/47 ANKITA AGARWAL Seth Anandram Jaipuria College, ICAI B.com & CA
47 SRHP2012/48 RUPALI BASAK Camellia Institute of Technology and management Civil engineerin
48 SRHP2012/50 SUNEET SHUKLA Shree Jain Vidyala CLASS XI & XII
49 SRHP2012/51 ASHWANI KUMAR PANDEY Shree Jain Vidyala CLASS XI & XII
50 SRHP2012/52 KRITI KUMAR SHARMA hooghly eng. And technology college B.Tech in electronics and comm
51 SRHP2012/53 MUKUL KHATER DREAMLAND SCHOOL CLASS XII
52 SRHP2012/54 SADHVI CHOPRA St. Xaviers college, ICAI B. Com
53 SRHP2012/55 AMIT KUMAR PANDIT MCKVIE Automobile eng.
54 SRHP2012/56 TANNU PANDEY ICAI, Jaipuria College CA, B.Com
55 SRHP2012/57 ANUSHKA AGARWAL Goenka College of Commerce and Business Administration CA, B.Com
56 SRHP2012/58 NAVEEN KR. OJHA Shree Jain Vidyalaya CLASS XII
57 SRHP2012/59 PRATIK KUMAR SINGH SAROJ MOHAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY B.tech
58 SRHP2012/60 RAGHUVIR SINGH Shree Jain Vidyalaya CLASS XI & XII
59 SRHP2012/61 Priyanka Daga SA Jaipuria collge B.com & CA
60 SRHP2012/62 Sudha Agarwal Shri Shikshayatan College B.Com, C.S.
61 SRHP2012/63 Shraddha Kedia Goenka College of Commerce and Business Administration. ICAI B.Com Hons, CA
62 SRHP2012/64 PRIYANKA SARAWAGI Shri Shikshayatan College. ICAI B.com & CA
63 SRHP2012/65 NIDHI SHAW ICAI. Goenka college of commerce and business administration. B.com. CA
64 SRHP2012/66 ANISH AGARWAL MCKVIE B.Tech
65 SRHP2012/67 JYOTI GUPTA ICAI CA
66 SRHP2012/68 NIRAJ AGARWAL ICAI, St. Xaviers College. CA, B.Com
67 SRHP2012/69 MONISHA MONDAL Bidhan Chandra Institution CLASS XI & XII
68 SRHP2012/70 SHIVA AGARWAL St. Xaviers college, ICAI B.Com, CA
69 SRHP2012/71 SUMIT GHOSH JU JU, PRODUCTION ENG
70 SRHP2012/72 SAURAV JAIN JU JU, MECH ENG
71 SRHP2012/73 VIKASH PRASAD YADAV ICAI CA
72 SRHP2012/74 NIRANJAN KUMAR JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY Civil engineering
73 SRHP2012/76 GAURAV BAGLA JAMUNALAL BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES MMSI(MBA)
X Puja Bhadani
Sl No. Student Code No. Name Institute Name Courses
1 SRHP08JUL/01 Naznin Shamim Institute of Technology and Marine Engineering B.Tech in Marine Engineering
2 SRHP08JUL/02 Kiran Moni Deb Nath Guru Nanak Institute of Technology B.Tech in food technology
3 SRHP08JUL/03 Rizwanullah Siddique Syamaprasad College, Institute of Chartered Accountants of India B.Com(hons)1st year, CA
4 SRHP08JUL/04 Diksha Gupta Maheshwari Girls School Class XI & XII
5 SRHP08JUL/05 Diksha Bhuwalka Agrasain Balika Shiksha Sadan Class XI & XII
6 SRHP08JUL/06 Debjyoti Barman Maulana Azad Medical College, New Delhi. MBBS
7 SRHP08JUL/07 Devang Doshi Bhowanipore College data-title="Courses"B.Com & Company Secretary
8 SRHP08JUL/08 Abhishek Yadav Kalyani Govt. EngineeringCollege B.TECH(ECE)
9 SRHP08JUL/09 Niharika Das Authpur National Model Higher Secondary School Class XI & XII
10 SRHP08JUL/10 Neha Parveen "Gauripur Hindi High School,Rishi Bankim Chandra College" Class XI & XII,B,Sc.
11 SRHP08JUL/11 Tanay Shankar Pandey St. Thomas College of Engineering and Technology Bachelor of Technology
12 SRHP08JUL/12 Shalini Gupta "National High School for Girls,Lady Brabourne College" "Class XI & XII,Chemistry Hons"
13 SRHP08JUL/13 Prateek Agarwal Academy of Technology B-Tech
14 SRHP08JUL/14 Nikunj Chadak St. Xaviers College B.Com, CA & CS
15 SRHP08JUL/15 Shreyans Prasad Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class XI & XII and JEE
16 SRHP08JUL/16 Manisha Shaw Shree Jain Vidyalaya for girls "Class XII,CA"
17 SRHP08JUL/17 Punit Chandak St. Xaviers College B.Com, CA & CS
18 SRHP08JUL/18 Lalita Bohra Shri Shikshayatan College (Calcutta University) B.Com( Hons)
19 SRHP08JUL/19 Neha Kajaria St. Xaviers College B.Com(Hons),CA, CS
20 SRHP08JUL/20 Benazir Roshni Imroz St. Helen School Class XI & XII
21 SRHP08JUL/21 Priyanka Sharma Institute Of Chartered Accountants Of India CA
22 SRHP08JUL/22 Manish Shaw National High School (Boys) Class XII (Science Stream)
23 SRHP08JUL/25 G. Vancheswaran University Of Texas, Health Science Centre, Houst Masters in Public Health(MPH) in Epidermology
24 SRHP08JUL/26 Kheyali Majumdar B. Architecture School of Planning and Architecture
25 SRHP08JUL/27 Santosh Kumar Singh S.A Jaipuria Collge CA,B.Com(Acc Hons)
26 SRHP08JUL/28 Jatin Kumar Gupta S.A Jaipuria Collge B.Com(Acc Hons),CA
27 SRHP08JUL/29 Abhishek Daga Institute of Technology and Marine Engineering B.Tech(Marine Engineering)
28 SRHP08JUL/31 Ashika Jain Rajasthan Vidya Mandir "Class XI and XII ,CA"
29 SRHP08JUL/32 Shweta Budhia ICAI and ICSI CA and CS
30 SRHP08JUL/33 Praveen Kumar Ojha St. Xavier's College B.Com, CA & CS
31 SRHP08JUL/34 Rohit Mishra Swami Vivekananda Institute of Science and Technology B.Tech
32 SRHP08JUL/35 Shreyash Awasthi "Shree Vishuddhanand Saraswati Vidyalaya,Narula Institute of Technology" "Class XI & XII,B.Tech"
33 SRHP08JUL/36 Ankit Vyas St. Xaviers College, ICAI B.Com, CA
34 SRHP08JUL/37 Aradhana Keshri Triveni Devi Bhalotia College B.Com, CA
35 SRHP08JUL/38 Nitu Pandey Sivnath Sastri College, ICAI B.Com (H), CA
36 SRHP08JUL/39 Erum Ali Jewish Girl's School Class XI and XII
37 SRHP08JUL/40 Mayank Sharma ICAI CA
38 SRHP08JUL/42 Sharad Kabra Manipal University B.E. 3rd year
39 SRHP08JUL/43 Mohit Kr. Gupta Kendriya Vidyalaya Class XI & XII
40 SRHP08JUL/44 Arun Kr. Tiwari Tata Institute of Social Sciences Masters in Public Health(MPH)
41 SRHP08JUL/45 Sonal Agarwal St. Xavier's College B.Com (H)
42 SRHP08JUL/47 Sanjoy Mondal Rabindrabharati University B.A. (H),History
43 SRHP08JUL/48 Prince Hisaria St. Xavier's College. ICAI B.Com & CA
44 SRHP08JUL/49 Puja Dhanuka Jadavpur University, Brainware Multimedia Course
45 SRHP08JUL/50 Aditya Kumar Shaw Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology B.Tech
46 SRHP08JUL/51 Sahaba Tasneem Surendranath College for Women B.Com (H) . CA
47 SRHP08JUL/52 Govinda Sharma Heritage Institute of Technology B.Tech In Bio Technology
48 SRHP08JUL/53 Prabhat Agarwal Maria's Day School Class XI and XII
49 SRHP08JUL/57 Kumari Sujata Prasad ICAI CA
50 SRHP08JUL/60 Priyanka Shaw C.I.M.T B.CA (Bachelor of Computer application)
51 SRHP08JUL/61 Debabrota Basu Jadavpur University B.E.T.C.E
52 SRHP08JUL/62 Sachin Kumar Shaw Ram Krishna Mission Vivekanand Centenary College Chemistry (Hons) B.Sc
53 SRHP08JUL/63 Kautsyakey Kumar Tiwari Greater Kolkata College of Engineering & Management B.Tech in EEE
54 SRHP08JUL/64 Harish Gupta Tufts University International Relations and political Science
55 SRHP08JUL/66 Ravi Shaw Future institute of Engineeringand Management B.Tech
56 SRHP08JUL/67 Amit Kumar Verma Harimohan Ghosh College B.Sc
57 SRHP08JUL/68 Indrajeet Shaw Heritage Institute of Technology B. Tech in chemical engineering
58 SRHP08JUL/69 Reema Sonthalia ICAI & Shri Shikshayatan College B.Com & CA
59 SRHP08JUL/70 Anurag Rai St. Xaviers College B.Com & CA
60 SRHP08JUL/71 Koushal Kumar Singh North Point School, Govt. college of engineering and technology Class 11 and 12, B.Tech
61 SRHP08JUL/72 Munna Kumar Thakur Dum Dum airport Hindi High School Class 12
62 SRHP08JUL/73 Ritesh Sharma Umesh Chandra College B.Com & ICAI
63 SRHP08JUL/74 Shreeniketan Mishra Shree Jain Vidyalaya Class 11 & 12. aakash tutions for medicals
64 SRHP08JUL/75 Nikita Kanoria Jogamaya Devi College B. Sc(Honours)
65 SRHP08JUL/76 Kali Charan Singh ICAI, South City CA
66 SRHP08JUL/77 Rahul Kumar Singh Tutions In Career Point. JEE & AIEEE
67 SRHP08JUL/78 Harish Khemka Seth Anandram Jaipuria College. ICAI B.Com & Ca
68 SRHP08JUL/79 Manisha Karn ICAI Sivnath Sastri College B.Com & CA
69 SRHP08JUL/80 Deepak Malakar National High School Class XI
70 SRHP08JUL/82 Ekta Singh NIS Coaching Centre JEE
71 SRHP08JUL/83 Ipsa Verma Shree Jain Vidyalaya For Girls Class XI and XII (Sci)
72 SRHP08JUL/84 Anuradha Mehta Ashutosh college Biochemistry Bsc Honours
73 SRHP08JUL/85 Gourav Shukla Calcutta University B. Sc(Computer science)
74 SRHP08JUL/86 Manisha Jaiswal ICAI, Rammohan College B.Com(H), CA
75 SRHP08JUL/87 Rima Pandey Shree Jain Vidyalaya For Girls Class XI (Commerce)
76 SRHP08JUL/88 Abhisek Kumar Singh Haldia Institute of Technology B.Tech
77 SRHP08JUL/89 Abhishek Shaw Camellia School of Engineering & technology B.Tech
78 SRHP08JUL/90 Sonam Bhadani ICAI CA
79 SRHP08JUL/91 ICAI CA
80 SRHP08JUL/93 Lakshami Kant Pathak Future institute of engineering and management comp sc and eng
81 SRHP08JUL/94 Sanjib Pandey Institute of Technology and Marine Engineering Bachelor in Nautical Science
82 SRHP08JUL/95 Anubhav Chatterjee M.P.Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School Class XII
83 SRHP08JUL/96 Joy Dhar Prafulla Chandra College (city college) 2011-2014 B.Com,CA
84 SRHP08JUL/97 SANJIV KUMAR SINGH Goenka College for Commerce B.COM, CA
X
Student Code No. Name Institute Name Course
SRHP02OCT/02 SHIV SHANKAR SINGH SETH ANAND RAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE(EVENING) B.COM(2nd year july'11-june'12) 3year course
SRHP02OCT/05 ASHISH KUMAR KARN ADARSH MADHYAMIK VIDYALAL, DUM DUM CLASS 11
SRHP02OCT/06 ARADHANA SHAW PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY B.A(1ST YR)
SRHP02OCT/07 POONAM KUMARI SHAW SETH ANAND RAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.COM
SRHP02OCT/08 KRIPA BHUCHASIA SHRI SHI KSHYATAN COLLEGE B.COM(H)2nd yr-july'11-june'12
SRHP02OCT/09 AYAN SHARMA SETH ANAND RAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.Com (H)
SRHP02OCT/10 SANTU PRAJAPATI HINDI HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XII
SRHP02OCT/11 RAHUL AGARWAL GOENKA COLLEGE B.COM
SRHP02OCT/12 KRISHNA SHARMA DUM DUM AIRPORT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS 11
SRHP02OCT/14 PAYAL AGARWAL ST. XAVIRES COLLEGE B.COM(HONS.) EVENING
SRHP02OCT/15 UPASANA SINGH SHREE JAIN VIDYALAY CLASS 11 (HS - 58% 2012)
SRHP02OCT/16 BINAY CHOUBEY GYAN BHRATI VIDYA PITH CLASS 11 (SCIENCE)
SRHP02OCT/17 VIDYASAGAR SHAW INST. OF CA OF INDIA C.A(INTER)
SRHP02OCT/18 ASHUTOSH PANDEY SREEGOPAL BANERJEE COLLEGE B.SC(HONS)2010-2013
SRHP02OCT/19 AVINASH PATODIA CALCUTTA UNIVERSITY M.COM
SRHP02OCT/20 DHRUV PANDEY SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS 11(68% HS 2012)
SRHP02OCT/21 MUKESH AGARWAL ST. XAVIRES COLLEGE B.COM
SRHP02OCT/22 NAGMA IMROZ KHALSA ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL CLASS 11(COMMERCE) HS-53% 2012
SRHP02OCT/23 NISHA RAJAK UNIVERSITY OF BURDWAN M.A.( HINDI)
SRHP02OCT/24 SUSHMITA RAJAK ST. MARY'S GORETI HIGH SCHOOL,ASANSOL GIRL'S COLLEGE CLASS 11, BA
SRHP02OCT/25 SIDDHANT JAISWAL PURVANCHAL VIDYAMANDIR CLASS 12(ISC -84%, 2012)
SRHP02OCT/26 PIYUSH AGARWAL MARIIA'S DAY SCHOOL, NIT DURGAPUR "CLASS 11 (SCIENCE),B.TECH"
SRHP02OCT/27 HINA GUPTA INST. OF CA OF INDIA BCOM(HONS) & CA
SRHP02OCT/28 RUKSAAR PARVEEN JUDGE ABDUL BARI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CLASS 12
SRHP02OCT/29 PRASANT KR JHA "CAMELLIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY" B.TECH
SRHP02OCT/30 SAURABH PRASAD NIT DURGAPUR B.TECH
SRHP02OCT/31 KRITI BUCHASIYA ST.XAVIER;S COLLEGE B.COM(H),CA,CS.
SRHP02OCT/32 ANKITA GUPTA SHASTRA GURU SURENDRA NATH COLLEGE B.COM(H) 3RD YR, CA
SRHP02OCT/33 MD. NASIM ANSARI CMC ACADEMY BCA (COMP APPL)
SRHP02OCT/34 PIYUSH JAISWAL INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR B ARCH
SRHP02OCT/35 VIVEK AGARWAL ICA B.COM(H), CA
SRHP02OCT/36 ADITYA JAISWAL    
SRHP02OCT/37 HARSHA BANIA SCOTTISH CHURCH COLLEGE , KOLKATA BAC IN POLITICAL SC (H) 1ST YR
SRHP02OCT/38 JYOTI MAHATO SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS 11 (SCIENCE) (HS - 2nd Div 2010)
SRHP02OCT/39 SNEHAL AGARWAL SHIKSHAYANTAN COLLEGE B.COM(H), CA
SRHP02OCT/40 RABI LAL DAS BARRACKPORE RASTRAGURU SURENDRANATH COLLEGE M.SC(GEOGRAPHY) 2010-2012
SRHP02OCT/41 JITENDRA KUMAR HOOGHLY ENGINEERING & TECH. COLLEGE B.Tech ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS
SRHP02OCT/43 HARPREET SINGH TECHNO INDIA COLLEGE B.TECH (1ST YEAR)
SRHP02OCT/44 VISHAL AGARWAL Dr. Sudhir Chandra Sur Degree Engineering College B.TECH (1ST YR)
SRHP02OCT/45 PRATIK KR SHAW JIS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING B.Tech
SRHP02OCT/46 NEHA KANORIA SHIVNATH SHASTRI COLLEGE B.COM(H)
SRHP02OCT/47 ASHISH SINGHI BENGAL ENG & SCIENCE UNIVERSITY ELECTRONICS & TELE COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
SRHP02OCT/48 RITIKA THAKUR TECHNO INDIA IT (3RD YR)
SRHP02OCT/49 MONA BAID NETAJI SUBHASH ENG COLLEGE ENGINNERING (1ST YR)
SRHP02OCT/50 SANJAY PATHAK BENGAL COLLEGE OF ENG. AND TECH. B.TECH
SRHP02OCT/51 SWETA BAJAJ MCKV INST. OF ENGINEERING B.TECH(2nd YR)
SRHP02OCT/52 PRITI PATHAK CALCUTTA INSTITUTE B.TECH
SRHP02OCT/53 SURYAKANT TIWARI UMESHCHANDRA COLLEGE AND ENG FROM JETKING INSTITUTE HARDWARE & NETWORKING ENGINEER
SRHP02OCT/54 SANJAY THAKUR SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS 11
SRHP02OCT/55 JAYESH GHOSH BARRACKPORERASTRAGURU SURENDRANATH COLLEGE M.SC. (GEOGRAPHY)
SRHP02OCT/58 SWEETY SHAW SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.COM+ C.A (june'10-june'13)
SRHP02OCT/59 SHALINI JALAN TARADEVI HANAKH CHAND KANKARIA JAIN COLLEGE B.COM(3RD YR)+C.A+C.S
SRHP02OCT/60 AZAZUL HAQUE SEACOM ENGINEERING COLLEGE B.TECH(COMP SC & ENG)
SRHP02OCT/61 SONAM KUMARI SHAW RISHI BANKIM CHANDRA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN B.A
SRHP02OCT/62 NITIN PANDEY MCKV INST OF ENGINEERING B.TECH (4TH YR)
SRHP02OCT/63 SINTU MAJUMDAR GOVT. COLLEGE OF ART & CRAFT , CALCUTTA M.V.A(PART-I) PAINTING
SRHP02OCT/64 PULAK GANDHI JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY B.Tech (ELECT & TELE COMMUNICATION ENG)
SRHP02OCT/65 GAUTAM KR PANDIT INIFD , LINDSAY STRT DIPLOMA IN INTERIOR DESIGNING
SRHP02OCT/67 FARHAT FATMA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF HOMEOPATHY BHMS
SRHP02OCT/68 SNEHA TIBREWAL SHRI SHIKSHAYANTAN COLLEGE + I.C.S B.OM(1ST YR) +C.S.
SRHP02OCT/69 DEBKUMAR DAS HOOGHLY ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
SRHP02OCT/70 AMIT SHAW RISHI BANKIM CHANDRA EVENING COLLEGE B.COM
SRHP02OCT/72 ANKIT KUMAR KESHARI SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.COM
SRHP02OCT/73 MONIKA CHOUDHURY BANKURA UNNAYANI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
SRHP02OCT/76 ARATI KUMARI AGARWAL SHRI SHIKSHAYANTAN COLLEGE B.COM(2ND YR)
SRHP02OCT/77 BINIT KUMAR AGARWAL ICA C.A
SRHP02OCT/78 AKSHAY AGARWAL ST. AUGUSTINE'S DAY SCHOOL, SHYAMNAGAR , ST. XAVIERS COLLEGE, ICAI CLASS 11, B.COM (2012-2015)
SRHP02OCT/79 Md Azaz SHYAMA PRASAD COLLEGE B.COM(1ST YR)
SRHP02OCT/80 VIVEK KUMAR AWASTHI I.C.A C.A
SRHP02OCT/81 YASH CHOUDHURY DON BOSCO SCHOOL CLASS 12 (91% ISC 2011)
SRHP02OCT/83 MAMTA CHOWDHURY UNIVERSITY OF CALCUTTA M.A - 1st YEAR
SRHP02OCT/84 JYOTI DEORA SHRI SHIKSHAYANTAN COLLEGE B.COM(1ST YR)
SRHP02OCT/86 ABHISHEK GUPTA CALCUTTA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOLKATA CLASS 12 (94% ISC 2011)
SRHP02OCT/87 MD. IMRAN LAJPAT HINDI HIGH SCHOOL CLASS 12
SRHP02OCT/88 KUSHAL JAISWAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM AND CA
SRHP02OCT/89 DIGVIJAYA KHUSHWAHA KANCHRAPARA SHREE MANDHARI HIGH SCHOOL CLASS 11
SRHP02OCT/90 KULBIR KAUR MCKV Institute Of Engineering B. TECH
SRHP02OCT/91 DIVYA KARIA BHAWANIPUR EDUCATION SOCIETY COLLEGE CLASS 12
SRHP02OCT/92 ABHIK GHOSH MOULICK RAMAKRISHNA MISSION VIDYAPITH CLASS XI (SCI) HS-84% 2012
SRHP02OCT/94 BUSHRA PARVEEN C.M.O. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CLASS 11
SRHP02OCT/96 UMESH ROY JETKING INSTITUTE COMP. HARDWARE AND NETWORKING COURSE
SRHP02OCT/97 CHANDAN KUMAR RAI TECHNO INDIA BCA
SRHP02OCT/99 KHUSHBOO SHAW SAVITIRI PATHSHALA CLASS 11(ARTS)
SRHP02OCT/100 SHASHIKANT SINGH THE INSTITUTE OF CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS OF INDIA CA, CPT
SRHP02OCT/101 ARJUN KR SAH ADAMAS INSTITUTE OF TECH. B. TECH, 2ND YEAR
SRHP02OCT/102 ANKITA TIBREWAL SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE + I.CA. B.COM(2ND YR)+ C.A
SRHP02OCT/103 ROHIT GUPTA Camellia School of Engineering and Technology B.TECH , 2ND YEAR JULY'11-JULY'12(4 yr course)
SRHP02OCT/104 SAROJ KUMAR JHA W.B. UNIVERSITY OF TECH. B.TECH . 4 yr course - july 09-jun'13
SRHP02OCT/105 ABHISHEK SHAW BENGAL INSTITUTE OF TECH. B.Tech
SRHP02OCT/106 DEEPAK KUMAR OJHA ACADEMY OF TECH. B.TECH
SRHP02OCT/108 AJAY KUMAR HALDIA INSTITUTE OF TECH . COMP SC. & ENG
SRHP02OCT/109 AVINASH SINGH SWAMI VIVEKANANDA INST OF SCIENCE & TECH. B.TECH(3RD YEAR)
SRHP02OCT/110 NIDHI AGARWAL MCKV Institute Of Engineering ELECTRONICS & TELE COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING
SRHP02OCT/111 AMAN GUPTA GOENKA COLLEGE B.COM(1ST YEAR)
SRHP02OCT/112 NANDINI AGARWAL MAHESHWARI GIRLS SCHOOL CLASS 12
SRHP02OCT/113 ANKITA BANIA SHREE JAIN VIDYALAL CLASS 11(COMMERCE) HS-63% 2012
SRHP02OCT/115 VIKAS CHOWDHURY INST. OF CS OF INDIA CS
SRHP02OCT/116 RIDDHI JAISWAL ASHOKA HALL GIRL'S H S SCHOOL CLASS11
SRHP02OCT/117 SAURAV KR KESHARI CAMELIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY B.TECH (2ND YR)
SRHP02OCT/118 SURAJ KUMAR DAS SETH ANANDARAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.A.
SRHP02OCT/120 RABI KESHARI RISHI BANKIM CHANDRA EVENING COLLEGE B.COM
X
SL NO. STUDENT CODE NAME INSTITUTE NAME COURSES
1 HPF2016/01 SUDDHADEEP MUKHERJEE KALYANI PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI AND XII (2015-2017),CBSE BOARD, SCIENCE
2 HPF2016/02 MADHURIMA
HALDER
KALYANI PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI AND XII (2015-2017),CBSE BOARD, SCIENCE
3 HPF2016/03 HIRAK GHOSH RISHRA BIDHAN CHANDRA COLLEGE B.A. (HONOURS)
(2016-2019)
4 HPF2016/04 WASIM AKRAM ILEAD BBA (2016- 2019)
5 HPF2016/05 AKHIL SACHDEV SAID BUSINESS SCHOOL MBA(2016-2018)
6 HPF2016/06 RITESH SHAW ST. LUKES
DAY SCHOOL
CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) ,ISC ,SCIENCE
7 HPF2016/07 AYUSH KUMAR ROUT DON BOSCO
SCHOOL,LILUAH
CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) ,ISC ,COMMERCE
8 HPF2016/08 TAMA SAHA PURBA
BARASAT ADARSHA VIDYAPITH
CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018),WBB,SCIENCE
9 HPF2016/09 SHIVANGI LAL TECHNO INDIA COLLEGE,
SALT LAKE
B.TECH(2016-2020)
10 HPF2016/10 ASHISH SHAW TECHNO INDIA COLLEGE
,SALT LAKE
B.TECH(2016-2020)
11 HPF2016/11 IBRAHIM ALI ILEAD BBA(HONS) 2016- 2019
12 HPF2016/12 MOHIT PAUL BANGABASI COLLEGE B.SC (HONS)
(2016-2019)
13 HPF2016/13 KARUNA SHANKAR UPADHYAY IIEST,SHIBPUR B.TECH(2015-2020)
14 HPF2016/14 NISHANT YADAV RISHI BANKIM CHANDRA
EVENING COLLEGE
B.SC (HONS)
/PACE ACADEMY(2016-2017)
15 HPF2016/15 SIMRAN GUPTA FUTURE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
AND MANAGEMENT
B.TECH (2016-2020)
16 HPF2016/16 PRATIK SINGH RISHRA VIDYAPITH CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018),WBB,SCIENCE
17 HPF2016/17 ASHISH KUMAR
SAHOO
SRI AUROBINDO VIDYAMANDIR CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) WBB, SCIENCE
18 HPF2016/18 PRIYA AGARWAL RAJASTHAN VIDYA MANDIR CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) ISC, COMMERCE
19 HPF2016/19 EASHIKA SINHA SALT LAKE INDIRA GANDHI SCHOOL CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) CBSE, SCIENCE
20 HPF2016/20 ANJALI GUPTA HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018), CBSE, SCIENCE
21 HPF2016/21 SUDERSHAN KOTHARI ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2016-2019) / CA
22 HPF2016/22 NEHA KESHRI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 ISHAPORE CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018)CBSE, COMP. SCIENCE
23 HPF2016/23 REWA SHAW GYAN BHARTI BALIKA VIDYALAYA CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) WBB, SCIENCE/ ENGG
24 HPF2016/24 ADITYA KUMAR SHAW ST. LUKES DAY SCHOOL CLASS XII
(2016-2017)
25 HPF2016/25 PUJA SHAW SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE /CS B.COM (2016-2019) CS COURSE
26 HPF2016/26 DHIRAJ AGARWAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2016-2019) , CA (2016-2020)
27 HPF2016/27 ABHAY LATH ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2016-2019) / ACTURIAL SCIENCE
28 HPF2016/28 NITIN KAGAJI ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2016-2019)/ ACTURIAL SCIENCE/ CA
29 HPF2016/29 MUSKAN SHAH SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018)
30 HPF2016/30 VIDYA KUMARI
BURMAN
TRIVENI DEVI BHALOTIA COLLEGE /ICAI B.COM (2016 - 2019/  CA
31 HPF2016/31 SHREYA LOHIA SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE /ICAI B.COM (2016 - 2019)/  CA
32 HPF2016/32 SHRUTI LOHIA SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE /ICAI B.COM (2016 - 2019) /  CA
33 HPF2016/33 KARAN RAJAK GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE/ICAI B.COM (2016-2019)
/CA-
34 HPF2016/34 SHRUTI SHARMA BALIKA SIKSHA SADAN CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018) WBB, COMMERCE
35 HPF2016/35 SUNNY KUMAR  SONI HERAMBA CHANDRA COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2016-2019) / CA
36 HPF2016/36 DWAIPAYAN GUPTA
BHAVANS GANGABUX
KANORIA VIDYAMANDIR
CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018)
37 HPF 2016/37 PRIYANKA NAYAK VIVEKANAND COLLEGE B.COM (2016-2019)
38 HPF2016/38 SUMANDHA
AGARWAL
LORETO COLLEGE B.SC (HONS)
(2016- 2019)
39 HPF2016/39 ABHISHEK
MISHRA
ST. XAVIER'S
COLLEGE
B.COM (2016-2019)
40 HPF2016/40 ABHISHEK
SHARMA
JAGATDAL CHASMA I RAHMAT
HIGH SCHOOL
CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018)
41 HPF2016/41 RANJAN
SHARMA
TECHNO
INDIA COLLEGE
B.TECH (2015-2019)
42 HPF2016/42 KIRTI DARUKA SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN
COLLEGE/ICAI
B.COM (2014-2017)
/CA
43 HPF2016/43 ANURAG PANDEY JAGATDAL CHASMA -I-RAHMAT
HIGH SCHOOL
CLASS XI AND XII
(2016-2018)
44 HPF2016/44 AFREEN AHMED LORETO
DAY SCHOOL
CLASS XI AND XII
(2015-2017)
45 HPF2016/45 AYUSH KEDIA INSTITUTE & FACULTIES OF ACTUARIES ACTUARIAL SCIENCE
46 HPF2016/46 VISHAL TIWARI ST.FRANCIS ELITE SCHOOL CLASS VII
X
SL NO. STUDENT CODE NAME INSTITUTE NAME COURSES
1 HPF2015/01 ROUNIT DUTTA NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY B.Tech (DIPLOMA ENGINEERING)  2014-2017
2 HPF2015/02 SRETA JHA CMC,KOLKATA,BARASAAT EVENING COLLEGE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING COURSE,B.COM(HONS)(2013-2016)
3 HPF2015/03 KHUSBOO JHA MARWARI BALIKA VIDYALAYA CLASS XI & XII (2014-2016) WBB/COMMERCE/CA
4 HPF2015/04 ABHISHEK GHOSH D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII
(2015- 2017)CBSE/  SCIENCE/ MEDS
5 HPF2015/05 VANYA JAJODIA K J SOMAIYA
INSTITUTE OF MGMT. STUDIES & RESEARCH
PGDM (FINANCIAL
SERVICES) 2015-2017
6 HPF2015/06 PRAKITY DASGUPTA INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY,JALPAIGURI B. PHARM(2014-
2017)
7 HPF2015/07 RUKHSAR PARVEEN SHYAMAPRASAD COLLEGE MATHS HONOURS (2014-2017)
8 HPF2015/08 RAJSHREE SINGH SHREE JAIN
VIDYALAYA FOR GIRLS
Class XI and XII,
(2015-2017)WBB/SCIENCE/ MEDS
9 HPF2015/09 PRIYANKA
AGARWAL
SHREE JAIN
VIDYALAYA FOR GIRLS/SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE
CLASS XII
(2015-2016),WBB /COMMERCE(2016-2019)/ CS COURSE(2016-2019)
10 HPF2015/10 SONAM AGARWAL INSTITUTE OF COST ACCOUNTANTS OF INDIA COST ACCOUNTANT COURSE
11 HPF2015/11 BABLI GUPTA UNIVERSITY OF BURDWAN PASSED B.A. IN 2014, M.A. (ENGLISH)(2014-2016)
12 HPF2015/12 PRABHAT SHAW ST. LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL Class XI and XII,
(2015-2017)WBB/SCIENCE/ MEDS
13 HPF2015/13 NEHA BUDHIA JAGANNATH KISHORE
(J.K. ) COLLEGE
B.COM(2015-2018),CA
14 HPF2015/14 ABHISHEK GUPTA ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B. COM(2015- 2018)
15 HPF2015/15 ROSHNI
BHARUKA 
ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE/ICAI B.COM(2015-2018)
& CA
16 HPF2015/16 NITISH KUMAR DUBEY SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA Class XI and XII,
(2015-2017)WBB/SCIENCE/ ENGINEERING
17 HPF2015/17 CHIRANJEET BANERJEE  BIDHANCHANDRA
COLLEGE
B.COM(2015-2018) & CA
18 HPF2015/18 RASHMI JHA SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA
FOR GIRLS
Class XI and XII,
(2015-2017)WBB/SCIENCE/ MEDS
19 HPF2015/19 SREYA MITTAL IIIT HYDERABAD B.TECH(CSE)
(2015-2019)
20 HPF2015/20 KRITIKA LAL KALYANI GOVERNMENT &
ENGINEERING COLLEGE
B.TECH(CSE)
(2014-2017)
21 HPF2015/21 PRITI TIWARI DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2015-2017) WBB/COMMERCE/CA
22 HPF2015/22 ABHISHEK KUMAR SHAW AUTHPUR NATIONAL MODEL H.S. SCHOOL Class XI and XII,
(2015-2017)WBB/SCIENCE
23 HPF2015/23 MD. SOHAIL
AHMED
MEGHNAD  SAHA INSTITUTE
OF TECHNOLOGY
B.TECH (CIVIL ENGINEERING) 2015-2019
24 HPF2015/24 KAJAL KUMARI SINGH SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.COM (HONS) 2015-2018
25 HPF2015/25 SOHINI MITRA IEM,KOLKATA BCA (2014-2017)
26 HPF2015/26 RAKSHAK
KUMAR SHAW
SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA FOR BOYS CLASS XI AND XII (2015-2017), WBB/SCIENCE/ENGG
27 HPF2015/27 DEEPAK KUMAR DAV PS 
KOYLA NAGAR
CLASS XI & XI
(2015-2017),CBSE BOARD/SCIENCE/ENGG
28 HPF2015/28 ANKIT KUMAR
GUPTA
SUNRISE (ENG.
MEDIUM) SCHOOL
XI & XII
(2015- 2017),ISC BOARD/SCIENCE/ ENGG
29 HPF2015/29 ANSHU GUPTA B.TECH (DUAL)
(2015- 2020)
IIEST,SHIBPUR
30 HPF2015/30 ASHISH  KUMAR SHAW SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.COM HONS (2015 - 2018)
31 HPF2015/31 ANJALI KUMARI IQ CITY MEDICAL COLLEGE MBBS (1ST YEAR OCT '13- JUNE '14) (2ND YEAR  AUG'14 - JAN'16,) 3RD YEAR 
32 HPF2015/32 ADARSH GOEL SUDHIR MEMORIAL INSTITUTE CLASS XI & XII (2015 -2017) , CBSE BOARD/SCIENCE/ENGG
33 HPF2015/33 SUBHAM GUPTA MARIA'S  DAY SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII(2015-2017),ISC BOARD/SCIENCE/ENGG
34 HPF2015/34 ALKA KUMARI
PANDEY
JAIPURIA COLLEGE,ICAI B.COM(2015-2018),CA
35 HPF2015/35 KHEYALI HAIT VIVEKANANDA INSTITUTION OF
MEDICAL SCIENCES
B.SC (OPERATION THEATRE TECH), 2013-2017
36 HPF2015/36 SOURAV SHARMA SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA H.S. CLASS XI & XII (2015 -2017)  WBB/SCIENCE/MEDS 
37 HPF2015/37 KAVYA MANDAL SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN
COLLEGE
B.COM (2015-2018)
38 HPF2015/38 PRIYANKA MISHRA LING LIANG
HIGH SCHOOL
CLASS XI & XII (2015-2017) WBB/SCIENCE/ MEDS
39 HPF2015/39 TANAYA
GHOSH
KALYANI GOVERNMENT &
ENGINEERING COLLEGE
B. TECH (CSE)
2014-2017
40 HPF2015/40 CHANDAN
SHARMA
BESU,SHIBPUR INTEGRATED
IT  COURSE(2015 -2020)
41 HPF2015/41 RICHA JAIN ST. XAVIER'S
COLLEGE
B.COM (2014- 2017)
42 HPF2015/42 SAKSHI
AGARWAL
ST. XAVIER'S
COLLEGE
B.COM  (2014 - 2017)
43 HPF2015/43 SUDHA 
AGARWAL
CALCUTTA UNIVERSITY M.COM
( FINANCE)(2014-2016)
44 HPF2015/44 NAMRATA
CHAKROBORTY
HALDIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY B.TECH (ICE) (2015-2019)
45 HPF2015/45 AKASH KUMAR SINGH KALYANI GOVERNMENT &
ENGINEERING COLLEGE
B. TECH (CSE)
2013-2017
46 HPF2015/46 ANKITA OJHA ST. XAVIER'S
COLLEGE
B.COM  (2015 - 2018)
47 HPF2015/47 PIYASI MONDAL KALYANI GOVERNMENT
ENGG. COLLEGE
B.TECH (CSE) 2014-2018
48 HPF2015/48 NEHA BHADANI TECHNO
INDIA COLLEGE
B.TECH
(ECE)
(2013-2017)
49 HPF2015/49 SUNITA
KESHRI
RAMPURHAT
COLLEGE
B.A.
(GEOGRAPHY)(2015-2018)
50 HPF 2015/50 SIMANT
KESHRI
ST. LUKE'S
DAY SCHOOL
XI AND XII (2015-2017),ISC BOARD/SCIENCE/ ENGG
51 HPF2015/51 PREM MISHRA SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA
COLLEGE
B.COM (HONS)
(2015-2018),CA
52 HPF2015/52 VARUN
KUMAR SHAW
BARRACKPORE RASTRAGURU
SURENDRANATH COLLEGE
B.COM (HONS)
(2015-2018),CA
53 HPF2015/53 SOUMIK BANERJEE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
AND MANAGEMENT
B.TECH (ECE)
(2015-2019)
54 HPF2015/54 JAI PRAKASH JHA ILEAD BMS(HONS)
(2015-2018)
55 HPF2015/55 DIPIKA
MURARKA
ST. XAVIER'S
SCHOOL
CLASS XI &XII
(2015-2017),COMMERCE
56 HPF2015/56 SHIKHA SHARMA MARIA'S
DAY SCHOOL
CLASS XI & XII
(2015-2017),ISC BOARD/COMMERCE/CFA COURSE
57 HPF2015/57 SHILPITA SAHA KALYANI PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII
(2015-2017) ,CBSE BOARD/COMMERCE/ MEDS
58 HPF2015/58 SUROJIT HALDER ST. THOMAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY B.TECH (ECE)
(2015-2019)
X
SL NO. STUDENT CODE NAME INSTITUTE NAME COURSES
1 HPF2017/01 RAHUL SINGH ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
2 HPF2017/02 SATBIR SINGH ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
3 HPF2017/03 PAREEN MEHENDI IIT KHARAGPUR JOINT M.SC - P.HD (2017 - 2024)
4 HPF2017/04 ARNAB DHAR GARALGACHA HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, WBB
5 HPF2017/05 SHRUTI SINGH WELLAND GOULDSMITH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), COMMERCE, ISC
6 HPF2017/06 AYUB ALI ILEAD BBA (2017 - 2020)
7 HPF2017/07 LOKESH PRASAD UMESHCHANDRA COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
8 HPF2017/08 SUCHARITA SENGUPTA GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT & STUDIES, GENEVA  P.HD
9 HPF2017/09 KUSHAL AGARWAL ROSE BUD SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), COMMERCE, ISC
10 HPF2017/10 JASPREET KAUR BURDWAN UNIVERSITY BBA (2017 - 2020)
11 HPF2017/11 HARSHA JALUKA SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020) & CA
12 HPF2017/12 PRATIK JALUKA ST. STEPHENS SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, ISC
13 HPF2017/13 SUPRIYA SHARMA THK JAIN COLLEGE / ICSI B.COM (2016-2019) & CS
14 HPF2017/14 AYUSH BURMAN SATYANARAYANA SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2016 - 2018)
15 HPF2017/15 DEEKSHA JAISWAL MADRAS SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS MA (2017 - 2019)
16 HPF2017/16 KOMAL KUMARI SINGH JAIPURIA COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2017 - 2020) & CA
17 HPF2017/17 ROUSHAN KUMAR DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, KUSUNDA CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, CBSE
18 HPF2017/18 MOHIT GUPTA ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
19 HPF2017/19 MUKUL SOLANKI ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
20 HPF2017/20 SHAGUFTA ALI AAKASH INSTITUE JEE COACHING, MEDICAL (2017 - 2018)
21 HPF2017/21 MOHIT PANDEY TECHNO INDIA, SALT LAKE FOOD TECHNOLOGY
22 HPF2017/22 RATI MISHRA RAM MOHAN COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
23 HPF2017/23 SHOVA MALLICK VISWABHARATI UNIVERSITY HISTORY HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
24 HPF2017/24 KRISHNA LADHA  PATHFINDER EDUCATIONAL CENTRE JEE COACHING (ENGG)
25 HPF2017/25 AKASH SHARMA KALYANI GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE B.TECH IN IT (2017 - 2021)
26 HPF2017/26 SHIDRA AFREEN KHARAGPUR COLLEGE B.COM (2016 - 2019)
27 HPF2017/27 SWETA RAY RISHI BANKIM CHANDRA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN, BARASAT UNIVERSITY HINDI HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
28 HPF2017/28 ADARSH SHAW ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
29 HPF2017/29 NIKHIL JAISWAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2016 - 2019) / CA
30 HPF2017/30 ANAND MITTAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2016 - 2019) / CA
31 HPF2017/31 SAMAN NAWAZ J D BIRLA (JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY) BBA (2017 - 2020)
32 HPF2017/32 ARYAN SHRINGI ICAI CA
33 HPF2017/33 BINDI BURMAN PURULIA GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE B.TECH IN ECE (2016 - 2020)
34 HPF2017/34 HASHER ALI ALBANY HALL PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, ISC
35 HPF2017/35 SWATI BENIA S A JAIPURIA COLLEGE / ICAI B. COM (2017 - 2020) & CA
36 HPF2017/36 PRIYANKA SHARMA S A JAIPURIA COLLEGE / ICAI B. COM (2017 - 2020) & CA
37 HPF2017/37 DEWESH DUBEY VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, ISC
38 HPF2017/38 SNEHA GUPTA SIVANATH SASTRI COLLEGE / ICAI B. COM (2016 - 2019) & CA
39 HPF2017/39 RAJARAM SHAW  CARMEL SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, ISC
40 HPF2017/40 PARNASHREE BRAHMA MAHARANI KASISWARI COLLEGE B. COM (2017 - 2020)
41 HPF2017/41 SITANSHU PRASAD BURDWAN SHRI RAMASHIS HINDI HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, WBB
42 HPF2017/42 ABHISHEK SHAW JAGATDAL CHASMA-I-RAHAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2016 - 2018), SCIENCE, ENGG, WB BOARD
43 HPF2017/43 PRAKRITI JINDAL SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), COMMERCE, CBSE
44 HPF2017/44 MAHASWETA SARKAR B. D. M. INTERNATIONAL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, ENGG, CBSE
45 HPF2017/45 PRONAB HALDER RAIDIGHI COLLEGE ZOOLOGY HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
46 HPF2017/46 SANSKAR UPADHYAY JALPAIGURI GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE B.TECH IN CSE (2017 - 2021)
47 HPF2017/47 PRIYA PUROHIT ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B. COM (2017 - 2020)
48 HPF2017/48 RAKHI CHAUHAN GURU GOBIND SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, CBSE
49 HPF2017/49 SHASHANK KUMAR DUMKA ENGINEERING COLLEGE (TECHNO INDIA) B.TECH IN ECE (2017 - 2021)
50 HPF2017/50 DEBOTREE BAGCHI ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2017 - 2020)
51 HPF2017/51 ADITI LAL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY B.TECH IN EE (2017 - 2021)
52 HPF2017/52 KIRAN KUMARI VERMA SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE HINDI HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
53 HPF2017/53 SHAMA JAVED GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION / ICAI B.COM (2017 - 2020) / CA
54 HPF2017/54 MD WASIF ARSHAD ST. SEBASTIAN'S SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019)
55 HPF2017/55 RISHAB SARAF ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGIATE SCHOOL CLASS IX
56 HPF2017/56 SANGITA SAMANTA R. R. ROY GOVT P.T.T.I DIPLOMA IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (2017 - 2019)
57 HPF2017/57 DHANANJOY KUMBHAKAR CALCUTTA UNIVERSITY (SALT LAKE TECHNOLOGY CAMPUS) B.TECH IN ECE (2017 -2021)
58 HPF2017/58 SANGITA SOME BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
59 HPF2017/59 ARNAB LAHA ASHOKNAGAR S.G. HOSPITAL NURSING TRAINING SCHOOL G.N.M NURSING TRAINING COURSE (2017-2020) 
60 HPF2017/60 ANUSHRI SIL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.SC HONOURS IN STATISTICS (2017 - 2020)
61 HPF2017/61 RUPALI DE G.N.M TRAINING SCHOOL, LALGARH, JHARGRAM G.N.M NURSING TRAINING COURSE (2017-2020)
62 HPF2017/62 TUHINA SAM BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL G.N.M NURSING TRAINING COURSE (2017-2020)
63 HPF2017/63 PRANAB MONDAL BANKURA SAMMILANI COLLEGE B.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2017-2020)
64 HPF2017/64 NIL MADHAB HATI BURDWAN RAJ COLLEGE MATHS HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
65 HPF2017/65 SHILPA MONDAL CHINSURAH NURSING TRAINING SCHOOL G.N.M NURSING TRAINING COURSE (2017-2020)
66 HPF2017/66 SUMAN DUTTA COOCHBEHAR GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE B.TECH IN ME (2017-2021)
67 HPF2017/67 MILLIND CHOUDHURY JAGATDAL CHASMA-I-RAHAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2016 - 2018), SCIENCE, MEDICAL, WB BOARD
68 HPF2017/68 VINEET KUMAR DUBEY KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GARDEN REACH CLASS XI & XII (2017 - 2019), SCIENCE, CBSE
69 HPF2017/69 TANYA KUMBHAT NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE M.SC IN MANAGEMENT
70 HPF2017/70 SUKAMAL ACHARYA GHATAL GOVT. POLYTECHNIC DIPLOMA IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (2017 - 2020)
71 HPF2017/71 SAMRAT SEN BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (2017 - 2020)
72 HPF2017/72 MUNNA KUNDU ONDA THANA MAHAVIDYALAYA BA GENERAL (2017 - 2020)
73 HPF2017/73 TUMPA PATRA BRAHMO PRIMARY TEACHER'S TRAINING INSTITUTE DIPLOMA IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (2017-2019)
74 HPF2017/74 SANJU BARAT JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY B.TECH IN POWER ENGINEERING (2017 - 2021)
75 HPF2017/75 SOVANDEB CHAKRABORTY BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC IN PHYSICS (2017 - 2020)
76 HPF2017/76 ASIMA GOSWAMI BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC IN PHYSICS (2017 - 2020)
77 HPF2017/77 SHANTANU MAJI BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2017-2020)
78 HPF2017/78 AVIJIT KARMAKAR BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE MATHS HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
79 HPF2017/79 PUJA PARAMANIK BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE MATHS HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
80 HPF2017/80 KAUSHIK BASU BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2017-2020)
81 HPF2017/81 UJJWAL KHAN BANKURA SAMMILANI COLLEGE B.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2017-2020)
82 HPF2017/82 SUSMITA BANERJEE LAOUDOHA GOVT. PRIMARY TEACHER'S TRAINING INSTITUTE DIPLOMA IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (2017-2019)
83 HPF2017/83 MANAS PAL BURDWAN RAJ COLLEGE MATHS HONOURS (2017 - 2020)
84 HPF2017/84 SUSMITA GHOSH DISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION & TRAINING DIPLOMA IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (2017-2019)
85 HPF2017/85 ROHIT BENIA GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION / ICAI B. COM (2015 - 2018) & CA
86 HPF2017/86 MD SAGIR UMESHCHANDRA COLLEGE B. COM (2017 - 2020) & CA
87 HPF2017/87 ANAND SHAW UMESHCHANDRA COLLEGE B. COM (2017 - 2020) & CA
X
SL NO. STUDENT CODE NAME INSTITUTE NAME COURSES
1 HPF2018/01 PIYALI MUKHERJEE HUGHES GLOBAL EDUCATION INDIA LIMITED (IIMC) EXECUTIVE PROGRAMME IN SALES & MARKETING (MAY'18-APR'19)
2 HPF2018/02 MD SOHAIB OMER UMESH CHANDRA COLLEGE / ICMAI CMA (2017-2021)
3 HPF2018/03 ALOKE KUMAR MISHRA LING LIANG HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020)
4 HPF2018/04 ROHAN DALAL PALLI SIKSHA BHAVAN, INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURE, VISVA BHARATI B.SC IN AGRICULTURE (2016-2020)
5 HPF2018/05 ROHIT SONI MCKV INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING B.TECH IN ME (2017-2020)
6 HPF2018/06 AVAY KUMAR BHARTI M G RUNGTA ACADEMY CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020), SCIENCE, MEDICAL
7 HPF2018/07 ROUNAK AGARWAL UMESH CHANDRA COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
8 HPF2018/08 PRABHA DIXIT SIVANATH SASTRI COLLEGE B.COM (2017-2020) / CA IPCC
9 HPF2018/09 SHREENIWAS MISHRA HINDMOTOR HIGH SCHOOL / AAKASH INSTITUTE CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020) / MEDICAL PREP
10 HPF2018/10 STUTI TIWARI VIDYASAGAR COLLEGE OF OPTOMETRY & VISION SCIENCE B.OPTM. (2018-2022)
11 HPF2018/11 SAHIL MISHRA ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
12 HPF2018/12 RITESH GUPTA JAGATDAL CHASMA - I- RAHMAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020) SCIENCE
13 HPF2018/13 SUMON HATI IIT KHARAGPUR M.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2017-2019)
14 HPF2018/14 HARSH SONKAR AGRASAIN BOYS' SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020), SCIENCE, ENGG
15 HPF2018/15 SEBTEM RAZA GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE AND BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION / ICAI B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
16 HPF2018/16 NEHA SHARMA SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
17 HPF2018/17 UPASNA PANDEY ILEAD B.MSC (2018-2021)
18 HPF2018/18 BABITA KUMARI DURGAPUR GOVERNMENT COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
19 HPF2018/19 ANUJA SARAFF ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
20 HPF2018/20 ANJALI RAJAK  PRESIDENCY COLLEGE BA IN HINDI (2018-2021)
21 HPF2018/21 MEGHA CHATTERJEE VIHARILAL COLLEGE OF HOME SCIENCE B.SC IN FOOD & NUTRITION (2018-2021)
22 HPF2018/22 PRIYANKA SHAW RISHRA VIDYAPITH CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020), SCIENCE
23 HPF2018/23 PREETI YADAV KANCHARAPARA COLLEGE BA GENERAL (2018-2021)
24 HPF2018/24 AVIJIT RAM SHREE JAIN VIDYALAYA CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020), SCIENCE
25 HPF2018/25 ANJALI AGARWAL NORTH KOLKATA PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020), JEE PREP
26 HPF2018/26 SHREYA MURARKA  ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE, DELHI BA (HONS) IN ECONOMICS (2018-2021)
27 HPF2018/27 AMISHA SINGAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021)
28 HPF2018/28 PREETI LOHIA SHREE AGRASIAN COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
29 HPF2018/29 SAURAV KUMAR LAL JALPAIGURI GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE B.TECH IN ECE (2018-2022)
30 HPF2018/30 SUNIL CHOUHAN IIT KHARAGPUR B.TECH-M.TECH DUAL DEGREE IN CIVIL ENGG (2018-2023)
31 HPF2018/31 RANJIT SINGH PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY MA IN HINDI (2018-2020)
32 HPF2018/32 ANKITA GHOSH LAKSHMISAGAR HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020)
33 HPF2018/33 NISHA SHAW SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CS
34 HPF2018/34 SAKSHI AGARWAL MAHESHWARI GIRLS' SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020)
35 HPF2018/35 PRANTA MALLICK UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
36 HPF2018/36 DEBALEENA BASU  UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
37 HPF2018/37 SHRISTI DEY KANCHRAPARA INDIAN GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020)
38 HPF2018/38 GITANJALI SONY AAKASH INSTITUTE NEET - MEDICAL PREP (2018-2019)
39 HPF2018/39 RAHUL AGARWAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA 
40 HPF2018/40 DIPA DAS BANKURA SAMMILANI MEDICAL COLLEGE B.SC NURSING (2018-2022)
41 HPF2018/41 SADDAM HOSSAIN MIDDYA SONAMUKHI B.C. BOYS HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII (2018-2020)
42 HPF2018/42 SHIVAM AGARWAL CALCUTTA PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII
43 HPF2018/43 ASIF ALI GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION / ICAI B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
44 HPF2018/44 RAJ DE MODAK BIKNA K.P.S. VIDYAPITH CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020,MEDICAL
45 HPF2018/45 BINIT ROY KATWA KASHIRAM DAS INSTITUTION CLASS XI & XII (2017-2019), SCIENCE
46 HPF2018/46 RIMPA DEY MISSION GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, BANKURA CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
47 HPF2018/47 ADITYA ANAND ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE, RANCHI CLASS XI & XII, 2018-2020, I.COMM
48 HPF2018/48 NUZHAT JAHAN ALIAH UNIVERSITY B.TECH IN ECE (2018-2022)
49 HPF2018/49 WAZHAT JAHAN ALIAH UNIVERSITY B.TECH IN ECE (2018-2022)
50 HPF2018/50 TRISANNITA BANIK PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY MA IN HINDI (2018-2020)
51 HPF2018/51 SOUMILI PRAMANICK VIVEKANANDA COLLEGE B.SC IN MATHS (2018-2021)
52 HPF2018/52 BIPASHA ADHIKARI PACE IIT & MEDICAL NEET - MEDICAL PREP (2018-2020)
53 HPF2018/53 JEET DAS SONARPUR VIDYAPITH CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
54 HPF2018/54 ABHISHEK SHAW JAGATDAL CHASMA - I- RAHMAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
55 HPF2018/55 SHUBHAM ROY JOYPUR HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
56 HPF2018/56 UMA MAHATA MIDNAPORE COLLEGE  B.SC IN CHEM (2018-2021)
57 HPF2018/57 POULAMI NAYAK CHANGRACHAK JAGADISH SMRITI VIDYAPTH CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
58 HPF2018/58 BISWAJIT KOTAL KENDHUADIHI HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
59 HPF2018/59 PANCHASREE CHANDRA ASUTOSH COLLEGE B.SC IN MATHS (2017-2020)
60 HPF2018/60 ANKITA MAITY DAKSHIN RASULPUR HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
61 HPF2018/61 ASHIYA PARVEEN COLLEGE OF MEDICINE & SAGOR DUTTA HOSPITAL MBBS (2018-2023)
62 HPF2018/62 SOUMYAJIT GHOSH BINDAN CHANDRA INSTITUTION CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
63 HPF2018/63 PRADIP GHOSH BELIATORE HIGH SCHOOL (H.S.) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
64 HPF2018/64 RIMPA PAL BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC IN CHEM (2018-2021)
65 HPF2018/65 SAYAK SEN DEBAGRAM S.A. VIDYAPITH (H.S.) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
66 HPF2018/66 RIMA MAITY SUKCHAR SATADAL BALIKA VIDYAYATAN CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
67 HPF2018/67 SOUMYADIPTA GHOSH ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.SC IN STATISTICS (2018-2021)
68 HPF2018/69 AYANI GHOSH SREE RAMKRISHNA SISHU TIRTHA HIGH SCHOOL (H.S) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
69 HPF2018/70 NATASA SAHA KALYANI PUBLIC SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
70 HPF2018/71 ABIR ROY VISVABHARATI UNIVERSITY BA HONS IN ENGLISH (2018-2021)
71 HPF2018/72 SNEHADEEPA GHOSH GUPTA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES B.PHARM (2018-2022)
72 HPF2018/73 MUSKAN JODHANI THK JAIN COLLEGE / ICAI B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
73 HPF2018/74 SUMAIYA ALAM TECHNO INDIA UNIVERSITY B.TECH IN CIVIL ENGG (2018-2022)
74 HPF2018/75 AREFIN MEHEBUB RAHMAT-E-ALAM MISSION CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2017-2019
75 HPF2018/76 SIDDHARTH SINGH UMESCHANDRA COLLEGE / ICSI B.COM (2018-2021) & CS
76 HPF2018/77 BIBEK ADHIKARI BELDA GANGADHAR ACADEMY CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
77 HPF2018/78 ARPITA DAS ACHARYA PRAFULLA CHANDRA COLLEGE B.SC IN MICROBIOLOGY (2018-2021)
78 HPF2018/79 MOUTUSHI GARAI ORGRAM HIGH SCHOOL (H.S) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
79 HPF2018/80 SOUVIK PATRA BELDA GANGADHAR ACADEMY CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, (2018-2020)
80 HPF2018/81 SAPTAPORNEE MONDAL MADPUR BALIKA VIDYALAYA (H.S) CLASS XI & XII, ARTS, 2017-2019
81 HPF2018/82 SUDIP CHAULYA GUPTA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES B.PHARM (2017-2021)
82 HPF2018/83 AMRITA DAS ADHIKARI BAJKUL BALAI CHANDRA VIDYAPITH (H.S.) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, (2018-2020)
83 HPF2018/84 ANKITA SAHA IIEST, SHIBPUR M.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2018-2020)
84 HPF2018/85 JITESH DEY ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.A IN BENGALI HONS(2018-2021)
85 HPF2018/86 SAYANTAN MUKHERJEE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT B.TECH IN ECE (2018-2022)
86 HPF2018/87 ARITRA MITRA BEHALA ARYA VIDYAMANDIR CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
87 HPF2018/88 RAHUL KUNDU BADANGANJ HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
88 HPF2018/89 PAYEL MAITY NIT DURGAPUR M.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2018-2020)
89 HPF2018/90 SHIULI GARAI BANKURA SAMMILANI MEDICAL COLLEGE B.SC IN NURSING (2018-2022)
90 HPF2018/91 ADITI KUNDU JIAGANJ SRIPAT SINGH COLLEGE B.SC HONS IN MATHS (2018-2021)
91 HPF2018/92 ASHMITA DATTA SOUTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, HUMANITIES, 2018 - 2020
92 HPF2018/93 PUJA SARKAR NETAJI NAGAR DAY COLLEGE B.SC MATHS HONS (2017-2020)
93 HPF2018/94 AZIZ AHAMED PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY B.SC MATHS HONS (2018-2021)
94 HPF2018/95 MOUMITA JANA MUGBERIA GANGADHAR MAHAVIDYALAYA B.SC NUTRITION HONS (2018-2021)
95 HPF2018/96 ANKITA DUTTA JADAVPUR VIDYAPITH CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
96 HPF2018/97 SUMIT PATI DASAGRAM S. S. SIKSHASADAN CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
97 HPF2018/98 JAYASHREE BANERJEE BELKULAI C.K.A.C. VIDYAPITH CLASS XI & XII, PURE SCIENCE, 2018-2020
98 HPF2018/99 PRONOTA MUKHERJEE RISHI BANKIM CHANDRA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN B.SC GEOG HONS (2018-2021)
99 HPF2018/100 PRIYA KUMARI JHA SALKIA GOVERNMENT SPONSORED PRIMARY TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE D.EL.ED (2018-2020)
100 HPF2018/101 PRIYANKA SHAW GARGI MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY B.TECH IN EE (2018-2021)
101 HPF2018/102 RAHUL SHAW GARGI MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY B.TECH IN EE (2018-2021)
102 HPF2018/103 SANGITA ROY NETAJI SUBHAS MAHAVIDYALAYA BA IN BENGALI (2018-2021)
103 HPF2018/104 MAMPI MAZUMDAR BANKURA ZILA SARADAMANI MAHILA MAHAVIDYAPITH BA HONS IN ENGLISH (2018-2021)
104 HPF2018/105 NASIFA SARKAR MANDRA HAZER ALI SMRITI VIDYAPITH CLASS XI & XII SCIENCE, 2018-2020
105 HPF2018/106 SAMPA DUTTA BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BA HONS IN PHILOSOPHY (2018 - 2021)
106 HPF2018/107 SARADA GHOSH SHYAMSUNDAR RAMLAL ADARSHA VIDYALAYA CLASS XI & XII, ARTS, 2018-2020
107 HPF2018/108 ANTU RANA C. K. ROAD SARADAMAYEE HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
108 HPF2018/109 SREYA GHOSH ACHARYA PRAFULLA CHANDRA COLLEGE B.SC IN IFF (2018-2021)
109 HPF2018/110 ANIKET SHAW MARIA'S DAY SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
110 HPF2018/111 SUMIT KUMAR SAMANTA JADAVPUR UNIVERSTY B.TECH IN CIVIL ENGG (2018-2022)
111 HPF2018/112 PUJA DAS BAGHBAZAR WOMEN'S COLLEGE, CALCUTTA BA HONS IN ENGLISH (2018-2021)
112 HPF2018/113 NANDA JANA DASAGRAM S. S. SIKSHASADAN CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
113 HPF2018/114 JOY MOHAPATRA PINGLA THANA MAHAVIDYALAYA BA HONS IN HISTORY (2018-2021)
114 HPF2018/115 SOUMI RAY SISTER NIVEDITA GOVT GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS BA HONS IN BENGALI (2018-2021)
115 HPF2018/116 LAXMI SINGH VIVEKANANDA COLLEGE, MADHYAMGRAM BA HONS IN ENGLISH (2018-2021)
116 HPF2018/117 SAYAN JANA SATMILE HIGH SCHOOL CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
117 HPF2018/118 PRASUN KUMAR PANDA ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE M.SC IN PHYSICS (2018-2021)
118 HPF2018/119 SWAGATA SHEE ASUTOSH COLLEGE B.SC HONS IN BIOCHEMISTRY (2018-2021)
119 HPF2018/120 ANIRBAN BARIK BIDHAN CHANDRA KRISHI VISWAVIDYALAYA B.SC HONS IN AGRICULTURE (2018-2022)
120 HPF2018/121 SNEHA GHOSH BANKURA SAMMILANI COLLEGE B.SC IN NUTRITION (2018-2021)
121 HPF2018/122 SAYANTANEE SINGHA MUGBERIA GANGADHAR HIGH SCHOOL (H.S.) CLASS XI & XII, PURE SCIENCE, 2018-2020
122 HPF2018/123 UMANG SHAH ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
123 HPF2018/124 IPSITA MUKHOPADHYAY LORETO COLLEGE, KOLKATA B.SC IN ECONOMICS (2018-2021)
124 HPF2018/125 TANUSREE MONDAL PACE IIT & MEDICAL NEET MEDICAL PREP (2018-2020)
125 HPF2018/126 SOURASISH DUTTA ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021)
126 HPF2018/127 NELAM DUTTA NETAJI MAHAVIDYLAYA B.SC IN CHEMISTRY (2018-2021)
127 HPF2018/128 DIPANKAR SADHU Dr. R AHMED DENTAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL BDS (2018-2023)
128 HPF2018/129 GOPINATH GUIN MIDNAPORE COLLEGE  B.SC IN PHYSICS (2018 - 2021)
129 HPF2018/130 RAJAT ROY BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC IN ZOOLOGY HONS (2018-2021)
130 HPF2018/131 SUDIPA HAZRA BAJKUL MILANI MAHAVIDYALAYA B.SC GENERAL (2018-2021)
131 HPF2018/132 PUJA MONDAL NETAJI MAHAVIDYLAYA B.SC IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (2018-2021)
132 HPF2018/133 SAYAN MONDAL ASUTOSH COLLEGE B.SC HONS IN BIOCHEMISTRY (2018-2021)
133 HPF2018/134 SANCHARI SAM VIVEKANANDA MAHAVIDYALAYA B.SC GENERAL (2018-2021)
134 HPF2018/135 MADHUMITA ADAK PINGLA THANA MAHAVIDYALAYA B.SC ZOOLOGY HONS (2018-2021)
135 HPF2018/136 AMIT KUNDU MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOPSITAL DOTT IN PARAMEDICAL (2018-2021)
136 HPF2018/137 SONALI PAL BANKURA SAMMILANI COLLEGE BA ENG HONS (2018-2021)
137 HPF2018/138 SURAJIT JANA KHARAGPUR COLLEGE B.SC MATHS HONS (2018-2021)
138 HPF2018/139 LAKSHMI LAI VIVEKANANDA MAHAVIDYALAYA B.SC MATHS HONS (2018-2021)
139 HPF2018/140 A M NOBIRUL MALLICK GUSHKARA MAHAVIDYALAYA B.SC PHYSICS HONS (2018-2021)
140 HPF2018/142 SUBHENDU MANDAL BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC CHEM HONS (2018-2021)
141 HPF2018/143 PALLABI LAYEK SALDIHA COLLEGE B.SC CHEM HONS (2018-2021)
142 HPF2018/144 SANCHITA DUTTA  SURENDRANATH COLLEGE B.SC PHYSIOLOGY HONS (2018-2021)
143 HPF2018/145 PAYEL GORAI BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE B.SC PHYSIOLOGY HONS (2018-2021)
144 HPF2018/146 SUBHAJIT NANDI MAYTA HIGH SCHOOL (H.S.) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
145 HPF2018/147 SNEHA GHOSH BETHUNE COLLEGE B.SC MATHS HONS (2018-2021)
146 HPF2018/148 MAYANK AGARWAL ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
147 HPF2018/149 PRAVIN NAGORI ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM (2018-2021) & CA
148 HPF2018/150 TIYASA MAJUMDER R G KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL MBBS (2018-2023)
149 HPF2018/151 TANUSREE DAS CHINSURAH BALIKA SIKSHA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL (H.S.) CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
150 HPF2018/152 SUSMITA SARKAR RATHTALA RAJLAKSHMI BALIKA VIDYAMANDIR CLASS XI & XII, SCIENCE, 2018-2020
151 HPF2018/153 ALFAZ KABIR MONDAL PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY B.SC IN PHYSICS (2018 - 2021)
152 HPF2018/154 SANGITA SAHA ASUTOSH COLLEGE B.SC MATHS HONS (2017-2020)
153 HPF2018/155 SIDDHANT SARAF ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE B.COM HONORS (2017 - 2020) & CA
154 HPF2018/156 BISWAJIT DUTTA GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION / ICAI B.COM HONORS (2018 - 2021) & CA
155 HPF2018/157 SNEHA AGARWAL GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION / ICAI B.COM HONORS (2018 - 2021) & CA